Oliveo 1

Sponsoren

Trainersstaf

Willem van der Smit

Hoofdtrainer

Ed van der Burg

Leider Oliveo 1

Peter Klarenbeek

Assistent trainer Oliveo 1

 

Berrie van der Meer

Assistent trainer Oliveo 1

 

Dennis van der Quast

Keeperstrainer selectie

Arno Lagrand

Assistent scheidrechter

Dick Kuijper

Hersteltrainer

 

Peter Paul Rotte

Fysiotherapie

 

Erhard Soeterbroek

Martijn Langstraat

Trainer Oliveo 2

Jan-Peter Hoogendam

Dirk Damen

Selectiespelers

Programma en uitslagen

Stand

Statistieken

Statistieken Oliveo 1 seizoen '23-'24. Bijgehouden vanaf seizoen '10/'11

SpelerGSDTot. GS in 1Tot. D in 1
Noah Boer27128952
Nick Toussaint2583810
Gerald Lagrand27711511
Max Huurman21614145
Dewie van Wichen20522534
Bob Ruigrok1259437
Niels van Heeswijk143283
Jeffrey Paanakker21215832
Laurens Huurman1127326
Gerben Pels (Oliveo 3)7221524
Stefan Liesting271565
Guy Luscuere11123214
Luc Brouwer91111
Julian Stolk260260
Lars Toussaint240290
Sem van Venrooij 230516
Jesper van Es
190600
Thomas Dilling180190
Martijn Taal150190
Raoul van Sloten140160
Peter-Paul de Rotte1301500
Niels Kouwenhoven8080
Thijs Modderkolk6060
Ludo van Adrichem (Oliveo 3)60230
7
Jordan Hennep5050
Lex Visser (Oliveo 4)40447
Thomas Damen4070
Twan van Koppen4040
Nuri James30160
Wesley Thakoer3040
Gijs Goedhart2020
Winston Thakoer2020
Nigel Rijfkogel1030
Youri Gielisse1030
Lucas Dilling1010