Wedstrijdschema

Jeugd            
Zaterdag 17 maart          
12.45 Oliveo A2 - Zestienhoven A1 Duuren, R.v
13.00 Concordia A2 - Oliveo A3 Jansen, A.
14.30 Oliveo B2 - Wippolder B2  
13.00 Den Hoorn B3 - Oliveo B3  
14.30 Oliveo B4 - Wippolder B3  
12.30 Oliveo B1 - ARC B1 Lier, D.
10.30 RCL C1 - Oliveo C1 Reijnst, JW. Vd.
11.00 Oliveo C2 - DSVP C2  
12.30 Oliveo C3 - VUC C2  
09.00 Oliveo C4 - Delft C2  
10.00 DSO D1 - Oliveo D1  
13.30 Nootdorp D1 - Oliveo D2  
12.00 Full Speed D1 - Oliveo D3  
12.30 Gr.WII VAC D5 - Oliveo D4  
11.00 Oliveo D5 - LYRA D7  
11.15 DHC E2 - Oliveo E1  
09.00 Oliveo E2 - DSVP E2  
11.00 Oliveo E3 - Full Speed E1  
09.45 Concordia E5 - Oliveo E4  
09.00 Oliveo E5 - DSO E12  
10.00 Oliveo E6 - Wippolder E13  
09.30 LYRA E8 - Oliveo E7  
09.45 Concordia E13M - Oliveo E8  
10.00 Oliveo F1 - HVV F3  
09.00 Oliveo F2 - Berkel F2  
10.00 Oliveo F3 - VELO F6  
09.30 RKDEO F10 - Oliveo F5  
08.45 TOGB F8 - Oliveo F4  
09.00 Oliveo F6 - LYRA F11  
10.00 Oliveo F7 - Concordia F12  
11.00 sdijk F4 - Oliveo F8  
15.30 Wippolder F11 - Oliveo F9  
11.15 Vredenburch F6 - Oliveo F10  
Senioren            
Zaterdag 17 maart          
15.00 DHC 1 (Zat) - Oliveo 1 (Zat)
Zondag 18 maart          
14.00 Oliveo 1 - Alphen 1 Schellingerhout
11.00 Oliveo 2 - VUC 2 Schul, R.
10.30 UDO 2 - Oliveo 3 Post, D.A.
12.00 Oliveo 4 - HBS 8  
13.00 VELO 10 - Oliveo 5  
12.00 Oliveo 6 - Wilhelmus 10  
12.00 Oliveo 7 - DVC 2  
09.30 Voorwaarts VE3 - Oliveo VE1  
Zaalvoetbal          
Woensdag 14 maart          
20.00 Berkel 1 - Oliveo 2 R. Niesing 
20.30 Oliveo 3 - Watergras 7 J.K. van Essen
19.30 Oliveo 6 - VNI 4 J.K. van Essen
Donderdag 15 maart          
20.00 RKAVV 1 - Oliveo 4  
20.30 Oliveo 5 - Semper Altius 17  
19.30 Oliveo 7 - LYRA 3  
Vrijdag 16 maart          
20.00 Simeko/vMarwijk&P 1 - Oliveo 1 G. Keijzer
19.30 Tutor 7 - Oliveo 8  
Maandag 19 maart          
19.00 Gymnova 4 - Oliveo 6  
22.00 RKDEO 4 - Oliveo 4  
Woensdag 21 maart          
20.00 Lugdunum 1 - Oliveo 1 Waleveld, J.R.
19.30 Oliveo 2 - Groenoord, ZVV 3 Visser, A.
20.30 Oliveo 3 - Watergras 6 Visser, A.
22.00 Wippolder 4 - Oliveo 8  
Donderdag 22 maart          
20.30 Oliveo 5 - Te Werve 2  
19.30 Oliveo 7 - Tutor 6